-->

Tabla de Posiciones

Grupo A

partidos goles resumen
pos equipo pj g e p gf gc dg pts
1
Adidas Select
Everton
3 2 1 0 8 2 6 7
2
Adidas Select
Escuela de Futbol UACh
3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5
3
Adidas Select
Colegio Británico de Temuco
3 1 1 1 6 4 2 4
4
Adidas Select
Adidas Select
3 0 0 3 1 10 -9 0

Grupo B

partidos goles resumen
pos equipo pj g e p gf gc dg pts
1
Club Deportivo Teja
Club Nacional de Football
3 2 1 0 13 2 11 7
2
Club Deportivo Teja
Comisión Actividades Infantiles
3 2 1 0 13 3 10 7
3
Club Deportivo Teja
Club Deportivo Teja
3 0 0 3 1 24 -23 0

Grupo C

partidos goles resumen
pos equipo pj g e p gf gc dg pts
1
Academia Deportiva de los Ríos
Club Deportivo Guadajara
3 3 0 0 15 0 15 9
2
Academia Deportiva de los Ríos
Deportes Temuco
3 1 0 2 4 9 -5 3
3
Academia Deportiva de los Ríos
Academia Deportiva de los Ríos
3 0 0 3 2 10 -8 0

Grupo D

partidos goles resumen
pos equipo pj g e p gf gc dg pts
1
Deportes O’Higgins
Deportes O’Higgins
3 3 0 0 16 3 13 9
2
Deportes O’Higgins
Selección de Corral
3 2 0 1 8 6 2 6
3
Deportes O’Higgins
Selección de Linares
3 1 0 2 8 14 -6 3
4
Deportes O’Higgins
San Isidro FC
3 0 0 3 4 13 -9 0

Grupo E

partidos goles resumen
pos equipo pj g e p gf gc dg pts
1
Asociación Estudiantes Caleta Olivia
Colo – Colo
3 3 0 0 19 2 17 9
2
Asociación Estudiantes Caleta Olivia
Asociación Estudiantes Caleta Olivia
3 1 1 1 2 11 -9 4
3
Asociación Estudiantes Caleta Olivia
Selección de La Unión
3 0 2 1 1 7 -6 2
4
Asociación Estudiantes Caleta Olivia
Colchagua
3 0 1 2 4 6 -2 1

Grupo F

partidos goles resumen
pos equipo pj g e p gf gc dg pts
1
Club Altético de Zacatepec
Universidad Católica
3 3 0 0 20 0 20 9
2
Club Altético de Zacatepec
Unión Comunal de Deportes Valdivia
3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
3
Club Altético de Zacatepec
Club Altético de Zacatepec
3 1 1 1 1 3 -2 4
4
Club Altético de Zacatepec
Selección de Máfil
3 0 0 3 0 18 -18 0

Grupo G

partidos goles resumen
pos equipo pj g e p gf gc dg pts
1
Club El Refugio
Universidad de Chile
3 3 0 0 25 2 23 9
2
Club El Refugio
Huachipato FC
3 2 0 1 9 4 5 6
3
Club El Refugio
Selección de Futrono
3 1 0 2 2 11 -9 3
4
Club El Refugio
Club El Refugio
3 0 0 3 0 19 -19 0

Grupo H

partidos goles resumen
pos equipo pj g e p gf gc dg pts
1
Alianza de Lima
Unión Española
3 3 0 0 12 1 11 9
2
Alianza de Lima
Alianza de Lima
3 2 0 1 5 2 3 6
3
Alianza de Lima
Selección de Lampa
3 0 1 2 3 8 -5 1
4
Alianza de Lima
Unión Villarrica
3 0 1 2 2 10 -8 1
Top